Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Final
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Final
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Final
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
PTS | PJ | |
Banda Norte | 12 | 4 |
Estudiantes | 12 | 4 |
Universidad NRC | 10 | 4 |
Rosario FC | 10 | 4 |
Atenas | 9 | 3 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) | 7 | 4 |
Centro Social (LH) | 6 | 3 |
C. D. El Ciclón (SB) | 4 | 4 |
Toro Club (CM) | 3 | 4 |
Juventud Unida (RC) | 3 | 3 |
Sp. Municipal | 1 | 3 |
Dep. Municipal (R) | 1 | 4 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) | 1 | 4 |
Granada (H) | 1 | 4 |
Renato Cesarini | 0 | 4 |
PTS | PJ | |
Acción Juvenil (GD) | 22 | 8 |
Toro Club (CM) | 18 | 7 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) | 15 | 8 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) | 13 | 7 |
Banda Norte | 13 | 7 |
Atenas | 13 | 7 |
Lutgardis Riveros (AG) | 11 | 7 |
Everton Club (CM) | 11 | 7 |
Ind. Dolores (GC) | 10 | 7 |
Estudiantes | 10 | 8 |
Atl. San Basilio | 8 | 7 |
Belgrano (VM) | 8 | 8 |
Atl. Adelia María | 8 | 7 |
San Martín (VM) | 7 | 7 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) | 7 | 7 |
C.C. Alberdi | 7 | 7 |
Atl. Sampacho | 7 | 7 |
Belgrano (CM) | 5 | 7 |
Centro Social (LH) | 5 | 7 |
Dep. Río Cuarto | 3 | 7 |
- Zona Centro | PTS | PJ |
Renato Cesarini | 7 | 3 |
Correos y Telecomunic. | 7 | 3 |
Sp. Municipal | 7 | 4 |
Fusión FC | 6 | 3 |
Universidad NRC | 5 | 4 |
Rosario FC | 1 | 4 |
Def. de Alberdi | 0 | 3 |
- Zona Norte | PTS | PJ |
Charrense FC | 10 | 4 |
Santa Paula (C) | 7 | 4 |
Rec. Unión (O) | 4 | 4 |
Talleres (LA) | 4 | 4 |
Juventud Unida (CB) | 4 | 4 |
Social Recreativo (R) | 3 | 4 |
- Zona Sur | PTS | PJ |
San Lorenzo (B) | 10 | 4 |
Herlitzka (LV) | 8 | 4 |
Granada (H) | 8 | 5 |
Juventud Unida (RC) | 7 | 4 |
Los Incas | 4 | 4 |
Confraternidad | 0 | 5 |
- Zona B | PTS | PJ |
San Telmo | 25 | 12 |
Colón (SF) | 25 | 12 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 23 | 12 |
Aldosivi (MdP) | 21 | 12 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S) | 19 | 12 |
Nueva Chicago | 18 | 12 |
Estudiantes | 17 | 12 |
Temperley | 16 | 12 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) | 16 | 12 |
Atlanta | 16 | 12 |
Deportivo Madryn | 15 | 12 |
Mitre (SdE) | 14 | 12 |
Deportivo Morón | 14 | 12 |
Defensores Unidos | 13 | 12 |
Chaco For Ever | 12 | 12 |
Almagro | 11 | 12 |
Atlético de Rafaela | 9 | 12 |
Almirante Brown | 8 | 12 |
Brown (A) | 8 | 12 |
- Zona 1 | PTS | PJ |
Dep. Barrio Quirno | 12 | 6 |
Everton Club (CM) | 8 | 6 |
Nelson T. Page | 7 | 6 |
Pabellón Argentino | 7 | 6 |
- Zona 2 | PTS | PJ |
Recreativo Estrellas | 15 | 6 |
Libertad | 8 | 6 |
Moto Kart | 7 | 6 |
Centro Social (LH) | 4 | 6 |
- Zona 11 | PTS | PJ |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) | 10 | 4 |
Belgrano (B) | 6 | 4 |
C.C. Alberdi | 1 | 4 |
- Zona 13 | PTS | PJ |
Lambert | 13 | 6 |
Toro Club (CM) | 13 | 6 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) | 7 | 6 |
Villa Plomo | 1 | 6 |