-
PRIMERA NACIONAL
Por comenzar
00
AAE
CAB
-
PRIMERA A
Final
20
CDRC
DMAM
-
PRIMERA A
Final
32
CASM
AABN
-
PRIMERA A
Final
03
AAE
AVBA
-
PRIMERA A
Final
20
ECM
CSBA
-
PRIMERA A
Final
10
CSBLR
BVM
-
PRIMERA A
Final
30
CAAM
CSLH
-
PRIMERA A
Primer tiempo
11
BCM
CASB
-
PRIMERA A
Final
01
CCA
CAS
-
LRFRC
-
AFA
-
FCF
-
Consejo Federal
Estudiantes |
15 |
5 |
Banda Norte |
15 |
5 |
Universidad NRC |
13 |
5 |
Atenas |
12 |
4 |
Rosario FC |
10 |
5 |
Centro Social (LH) |
9 |
4 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) |
7 |
5 |
Juventud Unida (RC) |
6 |
4 |
C. D. El Ciclón (SB) |
4 |
5 |
Toro Club (CM) |
3 |
5 |
Sp. Municipal |
2 |
4 |
Renato Cesarini |
1 |
5 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) |
1 |
4 |
Dep. Municipal (R) |
1 |
5 |
Granada (H) |
1 |
5 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) |
22 |
8 |
Toro Club (CM) |
21 |
8 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) |
18 |
9 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) |
17 |
9 |
Banda Norte |
16 |
9 |
Everton Club (CM) |
14 |
9 |
Atenas |
14 |
9 |
San Martín (VM) |
13 |
9 |
Lutgardis Riveros (AG) |
11 |
8 |
Ind. Dolores (GC) |
11 |
8 |
Atl. San Basilio |
11 |
8 |
Atl. Adelia María |
11 |
9 |
Atl. Sampacho |
11 |
9 |
Estudiantes |
10 |
9 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) |
8 |
9 |
Belgrano (VM) |
8 |
9 |
Centro Social (LH) |
8 |
9 |
C.C. Alberdi |
7 |
9 |
Belgrano (CM) |
6 |
8 |
Dep. Río Cuarto |
6 |
9 |
Renato Cesarini |
10 |
4 |
Sp. Municipal |
10 |
5 |
Fusión FC |
7 |
4 |
Correos y Telecomunic. |
7 |
4 |
Universidad NRC |
5 |
4 |
Rosario FC |
2 |
5 |
Def. de Alberdi |
0 |
4 |
Charrense FC |
13 |
5 |
Rec. Unión (O) |
7 |
5 |
Talleres (LA) |
7 |
5 |
Santa Paula (C) |
7 |
5 |
Juventud Unida (CB) |
4 |
5 |
Social Recreativo (R) |
3 |
5 |
San Lorenzo (B) |
13 |
5 |
Herlitzka (LV) |
9 |
5 |
Granada (H) |
8 |
5 |
Juventud Unida (RC) |
7 |
5 |
Los Incas |
5 |
5 |
Confraternidad |
0 |
5 |
Colón (SF) |
28 |
13 |
San Telmo |
28 |
13 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
26 |
13 |
Nueva Chicago |
21 |
13 |
Aldosivi (MdP) |
21 |
13 |
Estudiantes |
20 |
13 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S) |
20 |
13 |
Deportivo Morón |
17 |
13 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) |
17 |
13 |
Temperley |
16 |
13 |
Atlanta |
16 |
13 |
Chaco For Ever |
15 |
13 |
Deportivo Madryn |
15 |
13 |
Mitre (SdE) |
14 |
13 |
Almagro |
14 |
13 |
Defensores Unidos |
13 |
13 |
Atlético de Rafaela |
9 |
13 |
Almirante Brown |
8 |
13 |
Brown (A) |
8 |
13 |
Dep. Barrio Quirno |
12 |
6 |
Everton Club (CM) |
8 |
6 |
Nelson T. Page |
7 |
6 |
Pabellón Argentino |
7 |
6 |
Recreativo Estrellas |
15 |
6 |
Libertad |
8 |
6 |
Moto Kart |
7 |
6 |
Centro Social (LH) |
4 |
6 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) |
10 |
4 |
Belgrano (B) |
6 |
4 |
C.C. Alberdi |
1 |
4 |
Lambert |
13 |
6 |
Toro Club (CM) |
13 |
6 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) |
7 |
6 |
Villa Plomo |
1 |
6 |