-
COPA ARGENTINA
Por comenzar
00
AAE
AFC
-
PRIMERA A
Por comenzar
00
AID
CALR
-
PRIMERA A
Por comenzar
00
AJGD
TCSD
-
LRFRC
-
AFA
-
FCF
-
Consejo Federal
Estudiantes |
18 |
6 |
Banda Norte |
18 |
6 |
Atenas |
15 |
5 |
Universidad NRC |
13 |
6 |
Rosario FC |
13 |
6 |
Centro Social (LH) |
10 |
5 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) |
7 |
6 |
C. D. El Ciclón (SB) |
7 |
6 |
Juventud Unida (RC) |
6 |
5 |
Sp. Municipal |
5 |
5 |
Toro Club (CM) |
3 |
6 |
Renato Cesarini |
2 |
6 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) |
1 |
5 |
Dep. Municipal (R) |
1 |
6 |
Granada (H) |
1 |
5 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) |
25 |
9 |
Toro Club (CM) |
24 |
9 |
Banda Norte |
19 |
10 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) |
19 |
10 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) |
18 |
10 |
Atenas |
17 |
10 |
San Martín (VM) |
16 |
10 |
Everton Club (CM) |
15 |
10 |
Atl. San Basilio |
15 |
10 |
Lutgardis Riveros (AG) |
12 |
9 |
Ind. Dolores (GC) |
11 |
9 |
Belgrano (VM) |
11 |
10 |
Atl. Adelia María |
11 |
10 |
Atl. Sampacho |
11 |
10 |
Estudiantes |
10 |
10 |
Centro Social (LH) |
9 |
10 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) |
8 |
10 |
C.C. Alberdi |
7 |
10 |
Belgrano (CM) |
7 |
10 |
Dep. Río Cuarto |
7 |
10 |
Sp. Municipal |
13 |
6 |
Renato Cesarini |
13 |
5 |
Fusión FC |
10 |
5 |
Correos y Telecomunic. |
7 |
5 |
Universidad NRC |
5 |
5 |
Rosario FC |
2 |
5 |
Def. de Alberdi |
0 |
5 |
Charrense FC |
16 |
6 |
Santa Paula (C) |
10 |
6 |
Rec. Unión (O) |
7 |
6 |
Talleres (LA) |
7 |
6 |
Juventud Unida (CB) |
7 |
6 |
Social Recreativo (R) |
3 |
6 |
San Lorenzo (B) |
14 |
6 |
Herlitzka (LV) |
12 |
6 |
Granada (H) |
11 |
6 |
Juventud Unida (RC) |
7 |
6 |
Los Incas |
5 |
6 |
Confraternidad |
1 |
6 |
Colón (SF) |
31 |
14 |
Defensores de Belgrano |
29 |
14 |
San Telmo |
29 |
14 |
Estudiantes |
23 |
14 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S) |
23 |
14 |
Aldosivi (MdP) |
22 |
14 |
Nueva Chicago |
21 |
14 |
Atlanta |
19 |
14 |
Deportivo Morón |
18 |
14 |
Temperley |
17 |
14 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) |
17 |
14 |
Deportivo Madryn |
16 |
14 |
Chaco For Ever |
15 |
14 |
Mitre (SdE) |
15 |
14 |
Defensores Unidos |
14 |
14 |
Almagro |
14 |
14 |
Atlético de Rafaela |
10 |
14 |
Almirante Brown |
8 |
14 |
Brown (A) |
8 |
14 |
Dep. Barrio Quirno |
12 |
6 |
Everton Club (CM) |
8 |
6 |
Nelson T. Page |
7 |
6 |
Pabellón Argentino |
7 |
6 |
Recreativo Estrellas |
15 |
6 |
Libertad |
8 |
6 |
Moto Kart |
7 |
6 |
Centro Social (LH) |
4 |
6 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) |
10 |
4 |
Belgrano (B) |
6 |
4 |
C.C. Alberdi |
1 |
4 |
Lambert |
13 |
6 |
Toro Club (CM) |
13 |
6 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) |
7 |
6 |
Villa Plomo |
1 |
6 |