Final
Final
Final
Por comenzar
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
Final
PTS | PJ | |
Estudiantes | 18 | 6 |
Banda Norte | 18 | 6 |
Atenas | 15 | 5 |
Universidad NRC | 13 | 6 |
Rosario FC | 13 | 6 |
Centro Social (LH) | 10 | 5 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) | 7 | 6 |
C. D. El Ciclón (SB) | 7 | 6 |
Juventud Unida (RC) | 6 | 5 |
Sp. Municipal | 5 | 5 |
Toro Club (CM) | 3 | 6 |
Renato Cesarini | 2 | 6 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) | 1 | 5 |
Dep. Municipal (R) | 1 | 6 |
Granada (H) | 1 | 5 |
PTS | PJ | |
Acción Juvenil (GD) | 25 | 9 |
Toro Club (CM) | 24 | 9 |
Banda Norte | 19 | 10 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) | 19 | 10 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) | 18 | 10 |
Atenas | 17 | 10 |
San Martín (VM) | 16 | 10 |
Everton Club (CM) | 15 | 10 |
Atl. San Basilio | 15 | 10 |
Lutgardis Riveros (AG) | 12 | 9 |
Ind. Dolores (GC) | 11 | 9 |
Belgrano (VM) | 11 | 10 |
Atl. Adelia María | 11 | 10 |
Atl. Sampacho | 11 | 10 |
Estudiantes | 10 | 10 |
Centro Social (LH) | 9 | 10 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) | 8 | 10 |
C.C. Alberdi | 7 | 10 |
Belgrano (CM) | 6 | 9 |
Dep. Río Cuarto | 6 | 9 |
- Zona Centro | PTS | PJ |
Sp. Municipal | 13 | 6 |
Renato Cesarini | 13 | 5 |
Fusión FC | 10 | 5 |
Correos y Telecomunic. | 7 | 5 |
Universidad NRC | 5 | 5 |
Rosario FC | 2 | 5 |
Def. de Alberdi | 0 | 5 |
- Zona Norte | PTS | PJ |
Charrense FC | 16 | 6 |
Santa Paula (C) | 10 | 6 |
Rec. Unión (O) | 7 | 6 |
Talleres (LA) | 7 | 6 |
Juventud Unida (CB) | 7 | 6 |
Social Recreativo (R) | 3 | 6 |
- Zona Sur | PTS | PJ |
San Lorenzo (B) | 14 | 6 |
Herlitzka (LV) | 12 | 6 |
Granada (H) | 11 | 6 |
Juventud Unida (RC) | 7 | 6 |
Los Incas | 5 | 6 |
Confraternidad | 1 | 6 |
- Zona B | PTS | PJ |
Colón (SF) | 28 | 13 |
San Telmo | 28 | 13 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 26 | 13 |
Estudiantes | 23 | 14 |
Nueva Chicago | 21 | 13 |
Aldosivi (MdP) | 21 | 13 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S) | 20 | 13 |
Deportivo Morón | 17 | 13 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) | 17 | 13 |
Temperley | 16 | 13 |
Atlanta | 16 | 13 |
Chaco For Ever | 15 | 13 |
Deportivo Madryn | 15 | 13 |
Mitre (SdE) | 14 | 13 |
Almagro | 14 | 13 |
Defensores Unidos | 13 | 13 |
Atlético de Rafaela | 9 | 13 |
Almirante Brown | 8 | 13 |
Brown (A) | 8 | 14 |
- Zona 1 | PTS | PJ |
Dep. Barrio Quirno | 12 | 6 |
Everton Club (CM) | 8 | 6 |
Nelson T. Page | 7 | 6 |
Pabellón Argentino | 7 | 6 |
- Zona 2 | PTS | PJ |
Recreativo Estrellas | 15 | 6 |
Libertad | 8 | 6 |
Moto Kart | 7 | 6 |
Centro Social (LH) | 4 | 6 |
- Zona 11 | PTS | PJ |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) | 10 | 4 |
Belgrano (B) | 6 | 4 |
C.C. Alberdi | 1 | 4 |
- Zona 13 | PTS | PJ |
Lambert | 13 | 6 |
Toro Club (CM) | 13 | 6 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) | 7 | 6 |
Villa Plomo | 1 | 6 |