Final
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
Por comenzar
PTS | PJ | |
Estudiantes | 15 | 5 |
Banda Norte | 15 | 5 |
Universidad NRC | 13 | 5 |
Atenas | 12 | 4 |
Rosario FC | 10 | 5 |
Centro Social (LH) | 9 | 4 |
Acción Juvenil (GD) | 7 | 5 |
Juventud Unida (RC) | 6 | 4 |
C. D. El Ciclón (SB) | 4 | 5 |
Toro Club (CM) | 3 | 5 |
Sp. Municipal | 2 | 4 |
Renato Cesarini | 1 | 5 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) | 1 | 4 |
Dep. Municipal (R) | 1 | 5 |
Granada (H) | 1 | 5 |
PTS | PJ | |
Acción Juvenil (GD) | 22 | 8 |
Toro Club (CM) | 21 | 8 |
Ateneo Vecinos (GC) | 18 | 9 |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) | 17 | 9 |
Banda Norte | 16 | 9 |
Everton Club (CM) | 14 | 9 |
Atenas | 14 | 9 |
Atl. San Basilio | 14 | 9 |
San Martín (VM) | 13 | 9 |
Lutgardis Riveros (AG) | 11 | 8 |
Ind. Dolores (GC) | 11 | 8 |
Atl. Adelia María | 11 | 9 |
Atl. Sampacho | 11 | 9 |
Estudiantes | 10 | 9 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) | 8 | 9 |
Belgrano (VM) | 8 | 9 |
Centro Social (LH) | 8 | 9 |
C.C. Alberdi | 7 | 9 |
Belgrano (CM) | 6 | 9 |
Dep. Río Cuarto | 6 | 9 |
- Zona Centro | PTS | PJ |
Renato Cesarini | 10 | 4 |
Sp. Municipal | 10 | 5 |
Fusión FC | 7 | 4 |
Correos y Telecomunic. | 7 | 4 |
Universidad NRC | 5 | 4 |
Rosario FC | 2 | 5 |
Def. de Alberdi | 0 | 4 |
- Zona Norte | PTS | PJ |
Charrense FC | 13 | 5 |
Rec. Unión (O) | 7 | 5 |
Talleres (LA) | 7 | 5 |
Santa Paula (C) | 7 | 5 |
Juventud Unida (CB) | 4 | 5 |
Social Recreativo (R) | 3 | 5 |
- Zona Sur | PTS | PJ |
San Lorenzo (B) | 13 | 5 |
Herlitzka (LV) | 9 | 5 |
Granada (H) | 8 | 5 |
Juventud Unida (RC) | 7 | 5 |
Los Incas | 5 | 5 |
Confraternidad | 0 | 5 |
- Zona B | PTS | PJ |
Colón (SF) | 28 | 13 |
San Telmo | 28 | 13 |
Defensores de Belgrano | 26 | 13 |
Estudiantes | 23 | 14 |
Nueva Chicago | 21 | 13 |
Aldosivi (MdP) | 21 | 13 |
Gimnasia y Tiro (S) | 20 | 13 |
Deportivo Morón | 17 | 13 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) | 17 | 13 |
Temperley | 16 | 13 |
Atlanta | 16 | 13 |
Chaco For Ever | 15 | 13 |
Deportivo Madryn | 15 | 13 |
Mitre (SdE) | 14 | 13 |
Almagro | 14 | 13 |
Defensores Unidos | 13 | 13 |
Atlético de Rafaela | 9 | 13 |
Almirante Brown | 8 | 13 |
Brown (A) | 8 | 14 |
- Zona 1 | PTS | PJ |
Dep. Barrio Quirno | 12 | 6 |
Everton Club (CM) | 8 | 6 |
Nelson T. Page | 7 | 6 |
Pabellón Argentino | 7 | 6 |
- Zona 2 | PTS | PJ |
Recreativo Estrellas | 15 | 6 |
Libertad | 8 | 6 |
Moto Kart | 7 | 6 |
Centro Social (LH) | 4 | 6 |
- Zona 11 | PTS | PJ |
Lautaro Roncedo (AG) | 10 | 4 |
Belgrano (B) | 6 | 4 |
C.C. Alberdi | 1 | 4 |
- Zona 13 | PTS | PJ |
Lambert | 13 | 6 |
Toro Club (CM) | 13 | 6 |
Dep. Municipal (AM) | 7 | 6 |
Villa Plomo | 1 | 6 |