Inicio Quiénes somos Publicidad Contacto Enlace a Facebook Enlace a Instagram Enlace a Youtube Enlace a Twitter
  • PRIMERA NACIONAL

    Final

    Estudiantes 01 Almirante Brown
    AAE CAB
  • FEDERAL A

    Final

    Huracán Las Heras 20 Atenas
    HLH CSBA
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Fusión FC 01 Los Incas
    FFC ARLI
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Santa Paula (C) 01 Charrense FC
    SPC CFC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Universidad NRC 10 Rosario FC
    UNRC RFC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Rec. Unión (O) 10 Herlitzka (LV)
    CRUO CSCH
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Confraternidad 22 Talleres (LA)
    CRC CAT
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Social Recreativo (R) 12 Juventud Unida (CB)
    CSRR JUCB
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Granada (H) 12 Renato Cesarini
    CAGH CRC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Def. de Alberdi 24 Juventud Unida (RC)
    CADA JURC
  • PRIMERA B

    Final

    Sp. Municipal 11 San Lorenzo (B)
    CSM SLB

LRFRC

Primera B Torneo Carlos Elías

- Zona Campeonato

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
Renato Cesarini 16 2 2 0 0 5 1 4
Charrense FC 13 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
Sp. Municipal 12 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
Herlitzka (LV) 9 2 1 0 1 1 1 0
San Lorenzo (B) 9 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Rec. Unión (O) 9 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2
Correos y Telecomunic. 7 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
Granada (H) 6 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Santa Paula (C) 6 2 0 0 2 0 2 -2

- Zona Campeonato

  • Fecha 1
    • Charrense FC0|1Sp. Municipal
    • Herlitzka (LV)1|0Santa Paula (C)
    • Renato Cesarini3|0Rec. Unión (O)
    • Correos y Telecomunic.1|1Granada (H)

    LIBRE: San Lorenzo (B)

  • Fecha 2
    • Granada (H)1|2Renato Cesarini
    • Rec. Unión (O)1|0Herlitzka (LV)
    • Santa Paula (C)0|1Charrense FC
    • Sp. Municipal1|1San Lorenzo (B)

    LIBRE: Correos y Telecomunic.

  • Fecha 3
    • San Lorenzo (B)|Santa Paula (C)
    • Charrense FC|Rec. Unión (O)
    • Herlitzka (LV)|Granada (H)
    • Renato Cesarini|Correos y Telecomunic.

    LIBRE: Sp. Municipal

  • Fecha 4
    • Correos y Telecomunic.|Herlitzka (LV)
    • Granada (H)|Charrense FC
    • Rec. Unión (O)|San Lorenzo (B)
    • Santa Paula (C)|Sp. Municipal

    LIBRE: Renato Cesarini

  • Fecha 5
    • Sp. Municipal|Rec. Unión (O)
    • San Lorenzo (B)|Granada (H)
    • Charrense FC|Correos y Telecomunic.
    • Herlitzka (LV)|Renato Cesarini

    LIBRE: Santa Paula (C)

  • Fecha 6
    • Renato Cesarini|Charrense FC
    • Correos y Telecomunic.|San Lorenzo (B)
    • Granada (H)|Sp. Municipal
    • Rec. Unión (O)|Santa Paula (C)

    LIBRE: Herlitzka (LV)

  • Fecha 7
    • Santa Paula (C)|Granada (H)
    • Sp. Municipal|Correos y Telecomunic.
    • San Lorenzo (B)|Renato Cesarini
    • Charrense FC|Herlitzka (LV)

    LIBRE: Rec. Unión (O)

  • Fecha 8
    • Herlitzka (LV)|San Lorenzo (B)
    • Renato Cesarini|Sp. Municipal
    • Correos y Telecomunic.|Santa Paula (C)
    • Granada (H)|Rec. Unión (O)

    LIBRE: Charrense FC

  • Fecha 9
    • Rec. Unión (O)|Correos y Telecomunic.
    • Santa Paula (C)|Renato Cesarini
    • Sp. Municipal|Herlitzka (LV)
    • San Lorenzo (B)|Charrense FC

    LIBRE: Granada (H)

- Zona Complementación

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
Juventud Unida (RC) 11 2 2 0 0 5 2 3
Juventud Unida (CB) 10 2 1 1 0 3 2 1
Universidad NRC 10 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
Los Incas 8 2 1 1 0 2 1 1
Fusión FC 7 2 1 0 1 2 1 1
Confraternidad 5 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
Talleres (LA) 4 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1
Social Recreativo (R) 4 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1
Def. de Alberdi 4 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2
Rosario FC 2 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3

- Zona Complementación

  • Fecha 1
    • Los Incas1|1Def. de Alberdi
    • Rosario FC0|2Fusión FC
    • Juventud Unida (CB)1|1Universidad NRC
    • Confraternidad0|0Social Recreativo (R)
    • Talleres (LA)0|1Juventud Unida (RC)
  • Fecha 2
    • Social Recreativo (R)1|2Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Universidad NRC1|0Rosario FC
    • Fusión FC0|1Los Incas
    • Def. de Alberdi2|4Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Confraternidad2|2Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 3
    • Juventud Unida (RC)|Fusión FC
    • Los Incas|Universidad NRC
    • Rosario FC|Social Recreativo (R)
    • Juventud Unida (CB)|Confraternidad
    • Talleres (LA)|Def. de Alberdi
  • Fecha 4
    • Confraternidad|Rosario FC
    • Social Recreativo (R)|Los Incas
    • Universidad NRC|Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Fusión FC|Def. de Alberdi
    • Juventud Unida (CB)|Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 5
    • Def. de Alberdi|Universidad NRC
    • Juventud Unida (RC)|Social Recreativo (R)
    • Los Incas|Confraternidad
    • Rosario FC|Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Talleres (LA)|Fusión FC
  • Fecha 6
    • Juventud Unida (CB)|Los Incas
    • Confraternidad|Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Social Recreativo (R)|Def. de Alberdi
    • Universidad NRC|Fusión FC
    • Rosario FC|Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 7
    • Fusión FC|Social Recreativo (R)
    • Def. de Alberdi|Confraternidad
    • Juventud Unida (RC)|Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Los Incas|Rosario FC
    • Talleres (LA)|Universidad NRC
  • Fecha 8
    • Rosario FC|Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Juventud Unida (CB)|Def. de Alberdi
    • Confraternidad|Fusión FC
    • Social Recreativo (R)|Universidad NRC
    • Los Incas|Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 9
    • Universidad NRC|Confraternidad
    • Fusión FC|Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Def. de Alberdi|Rosario FC
    • Juventud Unida (RC)|Los Incas
    • Talleres (LA)|Social Recreativo (R)

Fase Primera Fase - Zona Centro

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
Renato Cesarini 32 12 10 2 0 22 7 15
Sp. Municipal 26 12 8 2 2 21 10 11
Correos y Telecomunic. 19 12 6 1 5 20 16 4
Universidad NRC 17 12 4 5 3 18 15 3
Fusión FC 13 12 4 1 7 12 20 -8
Def. de Alberdi 7 12 2 1 9 13 23 -10
Rosario FC 5 12 1 2 9 7 22 -15

Fase Primera Fase - Zona Centro

  • Fecha 1
    • Rosario FC0|1Correos y Telecomunic.
    • Fusión FC3|1Universidad NRC
    • Renato Cesarini1|1Sp. Municipal

    LIBRE: Def. de Alberdi

  • Fecha 2
    • Sp. Municipal1|3Fusión FC
    • Universidad NRC1|1Rosario FC
    • Correos y Telecomunic.1|0Def. de Alberdi

    LIBRE: Renato Cesarini

  • Fecha 3
    • Def. de Alberdi0|3Universidad NRC
    • Rosario FC0|2Sp. Municipal
    • Fusión FC0|1Renato Cesarini

    LIBRE: Correos y Telecomunic.

  • Fecha 4
    • Renato Cesarini3|0Rosario FC
    • Sp. Municipal3|2Def. de Alberdi
    • Universidad NRC4|4Correos y Telecomunic.

    LIBRE: Fusión FC

  • Fecha 5
    • Correos y Telecomunic.0|3Sp. Municipal
    • Def. de Alberdi1|2Renato Cesarini
    • Rosario FC1|1Fusión FC

    LIBRE: Universidad NRC

  • Fecha 6
    • Fusión FC1|0Def. de Alberdi
    • Renato Cesarini2|1Correos y Telecomunic.
    • Sp. Municipal3|1Universidad NRC

    LIBRE: Rosario FC

  • Fecha 7
    • Universidad NRC1|1Renato Cesarini
    • Correos y Telecomunic.3|0Fusión FC
    • Def. de Alberdi2|0Rosario FC

    LIBRE: Sp. Municipal

  • Fecha 8
    • Correos y Telecomunic.4|1Rosario FC
    • Universidad NRC2|0Fusión FC
    • Sp. Municipal1|2Renato Cesarini

    LIBRE: Def. de Alberdi

  • Fecha 9
    • Fusión FC0|2Sp. Municipal
    • Rosario FC0|2Universidad NRC
    • Def. de Alberdi1|2Correos y Telecomunic.

    LIBRE: Renato Cesarini

  • Fecha 10
    • Universidad NRC1|1Def. de Alberdi
    • Sp. Municipal2|1Rosario FC
    • Renato Cesarini4|0Fusión FC

    LIBRE: Correos y Telecomunic.

  • Fecha 11
    • Rosario FC0|1Renato Cesarini
    • Def. de Alberdi0|2Sp. Municipal
    • Universidad NRC2|1Correos y Telecomunic.

    LIBRE: Fusión FC

  • Fecha 12
    • Sp. Municipal1|0Correos y Telecomunic.
    • Renato Cesarini3|2Def. de Alberdi
    • Fusión FC0|1Rosario FC

    LIBRE: Universidad NRC

  • Fecha 13
    • Def. de Alberdi1|3Fusión FC
    • Correos y Telecomunic.0|1Renato Cesarini
    • Universidad NRC0|0Sp. Municipal

    LIBRE: Rosario FC

  • Fecha 14
    • Renato Cesarini1|0Universidad NRC
    • Fusión FC1|3Correos y Telecomunic.
    • Rosario FC2|3Def. de Alberdi

    LIBRE: Sp. Municipal

Fase Primera Fase - Zona Norte

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
Charrense FC 32 12 10 2 0 24 4 20
Santa Paula (C) 20 12 6 2 4 18 12 6
Rec. Unión (O) 18 12 5 3 4 20 15 5
Juventud Unida (CB) 17 12 4 5 3 16 14 2
Talleres (LA) 8 12 2 2 8 11 23 -12
Social Recreativo (R) 7 12 2 1 9 7 28 -21

Fase Primera Fase - Zona Norte

  • Fecha 1
    • Charrense FC5|0Social Recreativo (R)
    • Santa Paula (C)1|3Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Talleres (LA)3|1Rec. Unión (O)
  • Fecha 2
    • Talleres (LA)2|2Charrense FC
    • Rec. Unión (O)0|1Santa Paula (C)
    • Juventud Unida (CB)0|2Social Recreativo (R)
  • Fecha 3
    • Charrense FC3|0Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Social Recreativo (R)0|5Rec. Unión (O)
    • Santa Paula (C)2|1Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 4
    • Santa Paula (C)0|1Charrense FC
    • Talleres (LA)1|0Social Recreativo (R)
    • Rec. Unión (O)2|0Juventud Unida (CB)
  • Fecha 5
    • Charrense FC2|0Rec. Unión (O)
    • Juventud Unida (CB)2|0Talleres (LA)
    • Social Recreativo (R)0|5Santa Paula (C)
  • Fecha 3 (Interzonal)
    • Charrense FC3|1Confraternidad
    • Juventud Unida (RC)2|2Rec. Unión (O)
    • Social Recreativo (R)2|3San Lorenzo (B)
    • Granada (H)1|1Santa Paula (C)
    • Juventud Unida (CB)3|3Los Incas
    • Herlitzka (LV)2|0Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 7
    • Social Recreativo (R)0|1Charrense FC
    • Juventud Unida (CB)0|0Santa Paula (C)
    • Rec. Unión (O)4|2Talleres (LA)
  • Fecha 8
    • Charrense FC2|0Talleres (LA)
    • Santa Paula (C)1|2Rec. Unión (O)
    • Social Recreativo (R)0|2Juventud Unida (CB)
  • Fecha 10
    • Juventud Unida (CB)1|1Charrense FC
    • Rec. Unión (O)0|0Social Recreativo (R)
    • Talleres (LA)1|2Santa Paula (C)
  • Fecha 11
    • Charrense FC2|0Santa Paula (C)
    • Social Recreativo (R)2|0Talleres (LA)
    • Juventud Unida (CB)2|2Rec. Unión (O)
  • Fecha 12
    • Rec. Unión (O)0|1Charrense FC
    • Talleres (LA)0|3Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Santa Paula (C)3|0Social Recreativo (R)

Fase Primera Fase - Zona Sur

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
San Lorenzo (B) 26 12 8 2 2 22 11 11
Herlitzka (LV) 18 12 4 6 2 11 7 4
Granada (H) 16 12 4 4 4 20 21 -1
Juventud Unida (RC) 14 12 4 2 6 11 13 -2
Los Incas 13 12 3 4 5 12 16 -4
Confraternidad 9 12 2 3 7 11 19 -8

Fase Primera Fase - Zona Sur

  • Fecha 1
    • San Lorenzo (B)0|0Herlitzka (LV)
    • Juventud Unida (RC)2|3Granada (H)
    • Los Incas3|2Confraternidad
  • Fecha 2
    • Los Incas0|2San Lorenzo (B)
    • Confraternidad0|1Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Granada (H)1|1Herlitzka (LV)
  • Fecha 3
    • San Lorenzo (B)5|1Granada (H)
    • Herlitzka (LV)2|0Confraternidad
    • Juventud Unida (RC)2|0Los Incas
  • Fecha 4
    • Juventud Unida (RC)0|1San Lorenzo (B)
    • Los Incas0|0Herlitzka (LV)
    • Confraternidad0|3Granada (H)
  • Fecha 5
    • San Lorenzo (B)2|2Confraternidad
    • Granada (H)2|0Los Incas
    • Herlitzka (LV)1|0Juventud Unida (RC)
  • Fecha 7
    • Herlitzka (LV)0|1San Lorenzo (B)
    • Granada (H)2|0Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Confraternidad2|1Los Incas
  • Fecha 8
    • San Lorenzo (B)1|2Los Incas
    • Juventud Unida (RC)1|0Confraternidad
    • Herlitzka (LV)3|3Granada (H)
  • Fecha 9 (Interzonal)
    • Confraternidad0|1Charrense FC
    • Rec. Unión (O)2|1Juventud Unida (RC)
    • San Lorenzo (B)3|1Social Recreativo (R)
    • Santa Paula (C)2|1Granada (H)
    • Los Incas0|0Juventud Unida (CB)
    • Talleres (LA)1|1Herlitzka (LV)
  • Fecha 10
    • Granada (H)1|3San Lorenzo (B)
    • Confraternidad0|0Herlitzka (LV)
    • Los Incas1|1Juventud Unida (RC)
  • Fecha 11
    • San Lorenzo (B)1|0Juventud Unida (RC)
    • Herlitzka (LV)1|0Los Incas
    • Granada (H)2|2Confraternidad
  • Fecha 12
    • Confraternidad2|0San Lorenzo (B)
    • Los Incas2|0Granada (H)
    • Juventud Unida (RC)1|0Herlitzka (LV)