Inicio Quiénes somos Publicidad Contacto Enlace a Facebook Enlace a Instagram Enlace a Youtube Enlace a Twitter
  • PRIMERA A

    Final

    Estudiantes 22 Lutgardis Riveros (AG)
    AAE CALR

AFA

Primera Nacional Primera Nacional

- Zona A

PTS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
Tigre 60 32 17 9 6 50 25 25
Quilmes AC 59 32 17 8 7 45 31 14
Almirante Brown 59 32 17 8 7 40 32 8
San Martín (T) 57 32 15 12 5 34 18 16
Agropecuario (CC) 53 32 15 8 9 36 26 10
Belgrano (C) 52 32 15 7 10 35 24 11
Gimnasia y Esgrima (M) 44 32 11 11 10 34 35 -1
Alvarado (MdP) 42 32 12 6 14 32 30 2
Temperley 41 32 10 11 11 29 34 -5
Atlanta 39 32 9 12 11 27 34 -7
Estudiantes (BA) 38 32 8 14 10 29 28 1
Mitre (SdE) 37 32 9 10 13 37 44 -7
Deportivo Maipú (M) 36 32 10 6 16 27 38 -11
Estudiantes 34 32 5 19 8 23 26 -3
Deportivo Riestra 34 32 9 7 16 30 36 -6
Chacarita Jrs. 27 32 6 9 17 29 50 -21
Nueva Chicago 21 32 4 9 19 23 49 -26

- Zona A

  • Fecha 1
    • Estudiantes1|1Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)2|0Agropecuario (CC)
    • Deportivo Riestra0|1Quilmes AC
    • Belgrano (C)2|1Tigre
    • San Martín (T)0|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Almirante Brown2|1Estudiantes (BA)
    • Nueva Chicago1|2Mitre (SdE)
    • Chacarita Jrs.0|1Atlanta

    LIBRE: Temperley

  • Fecha 2
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|1Estudiantes
    • Estudiantes (BA)1|1San Martín (T)
    • Alvarado (MdP)0|1Belgrano (C)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|1Temperley
    • Quilmes AC0|1Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Mitre (SdE)3|2Almirante Brown
    • Atlanta0|0Nueva Chicago
    • Tigre3|0Deportivo Riestra

    LIBRE: Chacarita Jrs.

  • Fecha 3
    • Estudiantes0|2Quilmes AC
    • Temperley0|2Agropecuario (CC)
    • Belgrano (C)1|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Almirante Brown0|1Atlanta
    • San Martín (T)1|1Mitre (SdE)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|4Tigre
    • Deportivo Riestra1|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Nueva Chicago1|1Chacarita Jrs.

    LIBRE: Deportivo Maipú (M)

  • Fecha 4
    • Estudiantes (BA)2|1Deportivo Riestra
    • Tigre1|0Estudiantes
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|1Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Mitre (SdE)1|0Belgrano (C)
    • Atlanta2|1San Martín (T)
    • Quilmes AC2|0Temperley
    • Alvarado (MdP)1|2Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Chacarita Jrs.2|1Almirante Brown

    LIBRE: Nueva Chicago

  • Fecha 5
    • Estudiantes2|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Temperley0|2Tigre
    • Belgrano (C)2|2Atlanta
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)2|1Quilmes AC
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)3|1Estudiantes (BA)
    • Deportivo Riestra2|0Mitre (SdE)
    • Almirante Brown1|0Nueva Chicago
    • San Martín (T)0|1Chacarita Jrs.

    LIBRE: Agropecuario (CC)

  • Fecha 6
    • Nueva Chicago0|1San Martín (T)
    • Chacarita Jrs.2|0Belgrano (C)
    • Atlanta2|2Deportivo Riestra
    • Mitre (SdE)1|2Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Estudiantes (BA)0|0Estudiantes
    • Alvarado (MdP)1|0Temperley
    • Tigre1|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Quilmes AC0|0Agropecuario (CC)

    LIBRE: Almirante Brown

  • Fecha 7
    • Temperley3|2Estudiantes (BA)
    • Belgrano (C)0|0Nueva Chicago
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)1|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • San Martín (T)2|2Almirante Brown
    • Deportivo Riestra4|0Chacarita Jrs.
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)1|2Atlanta
    • Estudiantes2|1Mitre (SdE)
    • Agropecuario (CC)0|0Tigre

    LIBRE: Quilmes AC

  • Fecha 8
    • Estudiantes (BA)2|1Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Almirante Brown1|0Belgrano (C)
    • Nueva Chicago2|3Deportivo Riestra
    • Chacarita Jrs.0|4Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Atlanta1|0Estudiantes
    • Tigre1|0Quilmes AC
    • Alvarado (MdP)2|0Agropecuario (CC)
    • Mitre (SdE)1|1Temperley

    LIBRE: San Martín (T)

  • Fecha 9
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)1|1Mitre (SdE)
    • Belgrano (C)0|1San Martín (T)
    • Agropecuario (CC)0|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Temperley0|3Atlanta
    • Estudiantes1|1Chacarita Jrs.
    • Quilmes AC3|4Alvarado (MdP)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|1Nueva Chicago
    • Deportivo Riestra1|2Almirante Brown

    LIBRE: Tigre

  • Fecha 10
    • Nueva Chicago1|2Estudiantes
    • Chacarita Jrs.1|2Temperley
    • Estudiantes (BA)0|0Quilmes AC
    • Mitre (SdE)1|2Agropecuario (CC)
    • Atlanta0|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Almirante Brown0|2Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • San Martín (T)2|0Deportivo Riestra
    • Alvarado (MdP)1|1Tigre

    LIBRE: Belgrano (C)

  • Fecha 11
    • Quilmes AC2|1Mitre (SdE)
    • Tigre2|1Estudiantes (BA)
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|0Atlanta
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)1|2Chacarita Jrs.
    • Temperley1|0Nueva Chicago
    • Estudiantes0|0Almirante Brown
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|0San Martín (T)
    • Deportivo Riestra1|1Belgrano (C)

    LIBRE: Alvarado (MdP)

  • Fecha 12
    • Belgrano (C)0|1Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • San Martín (T)2|1Estudiantes
    • Almirante Brown3|2Temperley
    • Nueva Chicago1|2Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Chacarita Jrs.2|2Agropecuario (CC)
    • Atlanta0|0Quilmes AC
    • Mitre (SdE)4|2Tigre
    • Estudiantes (BA)1|3Alvarado (MdP)

    LIBRE: Deportivo Riestra

  • Fecha 13
    • Alvarado (MdP)3|1Mitre (SdE)
    • Tigre1|1Atlanta
    • Quilmes AC3|1Chacarita Jrs.
    • Agropecuario (CC)3|0Nueva Chicago
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|1Almirante Brown
    • Temperley0|1San Martín (T)
    • Estudiantes0|1Belgrano (C)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)1|1Deportivo Riestra

    LIBRE: Estudiantes (BA)

  • Fecha 14
    • Deportivo Riestra0|1Estudiantes
    • Belgrano (C)2|1Temperley
    • San Martín (T)2|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Almirante Brown2|1Agropecuario (CC)
    • Nueva Chicago1|1Quilmes AC
    • Chacarita Jrs.2|2Tigre
    • Atlanta0|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Mitre (SdE)0|2Estudiantes (BA)

    LIBRE: Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)

  • Fecha 15
    • Estudiantes (BA)2|1Atlanta
    • Alvarado (MdP)2|1Chacarita Jrs.
    • Tigre1|0Nueva Chicago
    • Quilmes AC3|1Almirante Brown
    • Agropecuario (CC)0|1San Martín (T)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)1|2Belgrano (C)
    • Temperley1|0Deportivo Riestra
    • Estudiantes1|1Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)

    LIBRE: Mitre (SdE)

  • Fecha 16
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)1|2Temperley
    • Deportivo Riestra0|1Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Belgrano (C)0|1Agropecuario (CC)
    • San Martín (T)1|2Quilmes AC
    • Almirante Brown1|0Tigre
    • Nueva Chicago1|1Alvarado (MdP)
    • Chacarita Jrs.0|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Atlanta0|0Mitre (SdE)

    LIBRE: Estudiantes

  • Fecha 17
    • Mitre (SdE)1|2Chacarita Jrs.
    • Estudiantes (BA)1|1Nueva Chicago
    • Alvarado (MdP)0|1Almirante Brown
    • Tigre0|1San Martín (T)
    • Quilmes AC2|3Belgrano (C)
    • Agropecuario (CC)0|1Deportivo Riestra
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|2Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Temperley1|1Estudiantes

    LIBRE: Atlanta

  • Fecha 18
    • Estudiantes (BA)1|2Almirante Brown
    • Alvarado (MdP)2|0San Martín (T)
    • Quilmes AC2|1Deportivo Riestra
    • Mitre (SdE)1|0Nueva Chicago
    • Tigre0|0Belgrano (C)
    • Agropecuario (CC)2|0Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)1|0Estudiantes
    • Atlanta0|3Chacarita Jrs.

    LIBRE: Temperley

  • Fecha 19
    • Temperley0|2Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Deportivo Riestra1|3Tigre
    • Belgrano (C)3|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Almirante Brown0|0Mitre (SdE)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|3Quilmes AC
    • Estudiantes1|1Agropecuario (CC)
    • San Martín (T)0|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Nueva Chicago1|0Atlanta

    LIBRE: Chacarita Jrs.

  • Fecha 20
    • Quilmes AC0|0Estudiantes
    • Alvarado (MdP)2|1Deportivo Riestra
    • Chacarita Jrs.2|3Nueva Chicago
    • Mitre (SdE)0|0San Martín (T)
    • Estudiantes (BA)0|0Belgrano (C)
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|0Temperley
    • Atlanta0|1Almirante Brown
    • Tigre2|0Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)

    LIBRE: Deportivo Maipú (M)

  • Fecha 21
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)2|0Agropecuario (CC)
    • Almirante Brown2|1Chacarita Jrs.
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)2|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Temperley2|2Quilmes AC
    • Belgrano (C)2|1Mitre (SdE)
    • Deportivo Riestra1|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Estudiantes0|0Tigre
    • San Martín (T)3|0Atlanta

    LIBRE: Nueva Chicago

  • Fecha 22
    • Estudiantes (BA)0|0Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Tigre1|1Temperley
    • Chacarita Jrs.1|3San Martín (T)
    • Mitre (SdE)0|2Deportivo Riestra
    • Quilmes AC1|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Alvarado (MdP)0|0Estudiantes
    • Nueva Chicago0|3Almirante Brown
    • Atlanta1|0Belgrano (C)

    LIBRE: Agropecuario (CC)

  • Fecha 23
    • Temperley0|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|4Tigre
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|0Mitre (SdE)
    • Agropecuario (CC)3|1Quilmes AC
    • San Martín (T)3|1Nueva Chicago
    • Belgrano (C)3|0Chacarita Jrs.
    • Estudiantes1|1Estudiantes (BA)
    • Deportivo Riestra3|1Atlanta

    LIBRE: Almirante Brown

  • Fecha 24
    • Tigre2|0Agropecuario (CC)
    • Estudiantes (BA)0|0Temperley
    • Chacarita Jrs.0|0Deportivo Riestra
    • Alvarado (MdP)1|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Almirante Brown0|0San Martín (T)
    • Mitre (SdE)1|1Estudiantes
    • Atlanta1|1Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Nueva Chicago0|2Belgrano (C)

    LIBRE: Quilmes AC

  • Fecha 25
    • Deportivo Riestra2|0Nueva Chicago
    • Temperley2|0Mitre (SdE)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)1|1Chacarita Jrs.
    • Estudiantes1|2Atlanta
    • Belgrano (C)0|1Almirante Brown
    • Quilmes AC2|1Tigre

    LIBRE: San Martín (T)

  • Fecha 26
    • Nueva Chicago1|2Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Mitre (SdE)3|1Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Estudiantes (BA)1|1Agropecuario (CC)
    • Chacarita Jrs.0|0Estudiantes
    • Almirante Brown1|0Deportivo Riestra
    • Atlanta1|1Temperley
    • Alvarado (MdP)0|1Quilmes AC
    • San Martín (T)0|0Belgrano (C)

    LIBRE: Tigre

  • Fecha 27
    • Estudiantes1|1Nueva Chicago
    • Deportivo Riestra0|0San Martín (T)
    • Quilmes AC2|1Estudiantes (BA)
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|0Mitre (SdE)
    • Tigre1|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)3|3Almirante Brown
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)3|2Atlanta
    • Temperley0|0Chacarita Jrs.

    LIBRE: Belgrano (C)

  • Fecha 28
    • Belgrano (C)1|0Deportivo Riestra
    • Chacarita Jrs.1|2Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Estudiantes (BA)2|1Tigre
    • Atlanta0|3Agropecuario (CC)
    • Mitre (SdE)4|0Quilmes AC
    • San Martín (T)3|1Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Almirante Brown1|1Estudiantes
    • Nueva Chicago0|0Temperley

    LIBRE: Alvarado (MdP)

  • Fecha 29
    • Estudiantes0|0San Martín (T)
    • Quilmes AC2|1Atlanta
    • Alvarado (MdP)0|1Estudiantes (BA)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|2Nueva Chicago
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|0Chacarita Jrs.
    • Temperley0|0Almirante Brown
    • Tigre3|3Mitre (SdE)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|3Belgrano (C)

    LIBRE: Deportivo Riestra

  • Fecha 30
    • Chacarita Jrs.1|3Quilmes AC
    • Nueva Chicago1|2Agropecuario (CC)
    • Almirante Brown1|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Mitre (SdE)1|0Alvarado (MdP)
    • Atlanta0|0Tigre
    • San Martín (T)2|1Temperley
    • Deportivo Riestra0|0Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Belgrano (C)1|1Estudiantes

    LIBRE: Estudiantes (BA)

  • Fecha 31
    • Estudiantes (BA)5|0Mitre (SdE)
    • Tigre1|0Chacarita Jrs.
    • Agropecuario (CC)3|1Almirante Brown
    • Quilmes AC3|1Nueva Chicago
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)0|2San Martín (T)
    • Alvarado (MdP)1|0Atlanta
    • Estudiantes2|0Deportivo Riestra
    • Temperley3|2Belgrano (C)

    LIBRE: Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)

  • Fecha 32
    • Atlanta1|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)0|0Estudiantes
    • Almirante Brown0|0Quilmes AC
    • Belgrano (C)1|0Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Deportivo Riestra0|0Temperley
    • San Martín (T)1|0Agropecuario (CC)
    • Nueva Chicago2|4Tigre
    • Chacarita Jrs.0|2Alvarado (MdP)

    LIBRE: Mitre (SdE)

  • Fecha 33
    • Temperley1|0Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)
    • Deportivo Maipú (M)3|1Deportivo Riestra
    • Agropecuario (CC)1|2Belgrano (C)
    • Quilmes AC0|0San Martín (T)
    • Tigre3|1Almirante Brown
    • Alvarado (MdP)4|0Nueva Chicago
    • Estudiantes (BA)1|0Chacarita Jrs.
    • Mitre (SdE)1|1Atlanta

    LIBRE: Estudiantes

  • Fecha 34
    • Chacarita Jrs.1|3Mitre (SdE)
    • Nueva Chicago0|0Estudiantes (BA)
    • Almirante Brown3|2Alvarado (MdP)
    • San Martín (T)0|2Tigre
    • Belgrano (C)0|1Quilmes AC
    • Deportivo Riestra1|2Agropecuario (CC)
    • Gimnasia y Esgrima (M)1|1Deportivo Maipú (M)
    • Estudiantes1|3Temperley

    LIBRE: Atlanta